Résultats
OCD 1EX + CAC
Va-bank uragan lyubvi
17/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Ms.M-J.Melchior-Schlechter (LU)
FRÛHJAHRSSIEGER KÔLN 2024
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
17/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Ms.M-J.Melchior-Schlechter (LU)
JCD 1EX
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
17/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Ms.M-J.Melchior-Schlechter (LU)
OCD 1EX + CAC + SIEGER KÔLN 2024
Va-bank uragan lyubvi
16/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Mrs. I. HECTORS (BE)
BEST OPPOSITE SEX
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
16/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Mrs. I. HECTORS (BE)
BEST JUNIOR
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
16/3/2024 - KOLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Mrs. I. HECTORS (BE)
JCD 1EX + JUGENDSIEGER KÔLN 2024
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
16/3/2024 - KÔLN (DE) DEUTSCHER MOPSCLUB
Juge : Mrs. I. HECTORS (BE)
OCB 2VG
CH. Russian roulette Lord of Greyskull
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
TEAM BEST OF BREED
CH. Russian roulette Lord of Greyskull
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
BRACE CLASS BEST OF BREED
CH. Russian roulette Lord of Greyskull
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
OCD 1EX + RCAC
Va-bank uragan lyubvi
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
TEAM BEST OF BREED
Va-bank uragan lyubvi
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
BRACE CLASS BEST OF BREED
Va-bank uragan lyubvi
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
TEAM BEST OF BREED
Wicked wilma Lord of Greyskull
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
MPB 1 VP+ BEST MINOR PUPPY
Wicked wilma Lord of Greyskull
28/1/2024 - MOUSCRON (BE) CAC-CACIB
Juge : Mr.Gorgao Henriques Luis (PT)
BEST TEAM BREED
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
BEST TEAM BREED
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
BEST JUNIOR + S6 MAIN RING
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
JCD 1EX + BOS
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Wandering wolf Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
BEST TEAM BREED
Wicked wilma Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)
BEST MINOR PUPPY
Wicked wilma Lord of Greyskull
14/1/2024 - GENK (BE) CAC
Juge : Mr. P. HARSANYI (HU)